2017 QBE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF SPEED
SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
MARCH 23 - 26
|
|
PRE-MODERN F1 & F2 (& UNLIMITED P5 & P6 CONSOLATION) Leg 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
2 | Tristan CULVENOR (VIC) | 1:49.086 | 1:42.563 | 1:42.331 | 1:42.094 | 1:42.664 | 1:43.091 | ||||||||||||
5 | Philip BARTUSH (NSW) | 1:58.896 | 1:47.743 | 1:46.746 | 1:50.240 | 1:46.717 | 1:46.878 | ||||||||||||
6 | Paul BROOKER (NSW) | 1:51.559 | 1:45.118 | 1:44.777 | 1:45.181 | 1:44.921 | 1:44.503 | ||||||||||||
11 | John RICKARD (VIC) | 1:48.385 | 1:42.565 | 1:42.061 | 1:42.138 | 1:42.396 | 1:41.829 | ||||||||||||
17 | Stuart LOMAX (NSW) | 2:02.080 | 1:48.735 | 1:49.180 | 1:47.636 | 1:48.429 | 1:48.025 | ||||||||||||
21 | James TUMETH (NSW) | 2:05.263 | 1:56.122 | 1:55.240 | 1:56.651 | 1:57.397 | 1:57.415 | ||||||||||||
27 | Wesley FINLOW (NSW) | 1:57.048 | 1:48.360 | 1:49.117 | 1:50.296 | 1:50.399 | 1:50.740 | ||||||||||||
29 | Merrick PLATER (NSW) | 2:11.060 | 1:59.544 | 1:58.958 | 1:57.731 | 2:02.674 | |||||||||||||
30 | Jason ROCHE (ACT) | 2:08.336 | 1:57.941 | 1:57.295 | 1:59.449 | 2:00.160 | 1:58.046 | ||||||||||||
55 | Matt HANNA (NSW) | 2:01.071 | 1:49.004 | 1:48.613 | 1:50.128 | 1:48.464 | 1:48.731 | ||||||||||||
60 | Ben BURKE (NSW) | 1:47.002 | 1:40.518 | 1:40.449 | 1:39.842 | 1:40.505 | 1:42.433 | ||||||||||||
64 | Steve STANWIX (NSW) | 1:53.368 | 1:46.827 | 1:46.388 | 1:46.958 | 1:46.965 | 1:46.934 | ||||||||||||
66 | Grant DALTON (NZ) | 2:07.278 | 1:56.936 | 1:57.199 | 1:57.901 | 1:56.691 | 1:55.536 | ||||||||||||
67 | Richard DRAPER (NSW) | 1:56.392 | 1:48.260 | 1:48.755 | 1:50.760 | 1:48.574 | 1:47.483 | ||||||||||||
69 | Paul GRANT-MITCHELL (NSW) | 1:45.996 | 1:40.217 | 1:40.555 | 1:40.091 | 1:40.414 | 1:40.515 | ||||||||||||
77 | Trent THOMSON (NSW) | 2:01.760 | 1:53.266 | 1:54.714 | 1:54.835 | 1:54.046 | 1:56.040 | ||||||||||||
78 | Stuart WOODBURY (NSW) | 1:50.477 | 1:43.514 | 1:43.712 | 1:43.714 | 1:45.907 | 1:44.633 | ||||||||||||
80 | Michael COOK (NSW) | 1:58.250 | 1:46.790 | 1:47.348 | 1:50.170 | 1:46.915 | 1:46.483 | ||||||||||||
82 | Adrian CURMI (NSW) | 1:59.030 | 1:51.103 | 1:50.174 | 1:50.578 | 1:49.872 | 1:50.160 | ||||||||||||
85 | Guy CARLYON (NSW) | 1:53.796 | 1:46.077 | 1:45.912 | 1:46.371 | 1:45.944 | 1:46.169 | ||||||||||||
86 | Graham PERCY (NSW) | 1:55.512 | 1:48.361 | 1:48.710 | 1:49.785 | 1:48.762 | 1:47.757 | ||||||||||||
86a | Andrew SMART (QLD) | 1:52.618 | 1:46.247 | 1:47.113 | 1:46.570 | 1:46.713 | 1:47.066 | ||||||||||||
88 | Daniel MCCARTIN (NSW) | 1:58.909 | 1:48.299 | 1:48.744 | 1:48.252 | 1:47.046 | 1:47.576 | ||||||||||||
92 | David RIGG (VIC) | 1:58.041 | 1:49.004 | 1:49.987 | 1:52.005 | 1:50.523 | 1:50.124 | ||||||||||||
93 | Tyler BRADFORD (NSW) | 1:59.706 | 1:49.825 | 1:47.850 | 1:49.370 | 1:48.456 | 1:48.370 | ||||||||||||
97 | Stephen WARD (NSW) | 1:47.050 | 1:40.352 | 1:40.054 | 1:39.940 | 1:40.387 | 1:40.336 | ||||||||||||
103 | David BRODERICK (NSW) | 2:01.961 | 1:49.058 | 1:50.166 | 1:50.409 | 1:50.287 | 1:54.254 | ||||||||||||
111 | Michael MCLEAN (Nsw) | 2:06.117 | 1:54.499 | 1:51.765 | 1:51.958 | 1:51.585 | 1:51.241 | ||||||||||||
114 | Mick GIBBONS (NSW) | 2:07.147 | 1:54.321 | 1:55.009 | 1:54.161 | 1:53.399 | 1:52.569 | ||||||||||||
444 | Russ COUPLAND (NSW) | 2:10.027 | 1:59.471 | 1:58.744 | 1:58.126 | 1:57.879 | 1:56.264 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Craig Johnston |